Our Principals

FR. RICHARD A.
(Nov 2012 to Present)

FR. PETER PARAPULLIL
(Aug 2012 to Nov 2012)

FR. MATHEW ADHOPILLIL
(Jul 2006 to Aug 2012)
FR. F. MENDORA
(May 2000 to Jul 2006)
FR. A. KULMI
(Jul 1995 to Apr 2000)
FR. ROCKY KARDOZA
(Jul 1991 to Jun 1995)
FR. N.D.AUGASTINE(RIP)
(Sep 1980 to Jun 1991)
FR. A. SAMMUT
(Jun 1973 to Aug 1980)
FR. N.D.AUGASTINE (RIP)
(Apr 1972 to May 1973)
FR. A. SAMMUT.
(Feb 1963 to Mar 1972)
FR. A. GAMBIN
(Jan 1960 to Jan 1963)
BR. S.E. COFFEY
(Jan 1958 to Dec 1958)
BR. G.P GANNON
(Jan 1957 to Dec 1957)
FR. LEO to OFM CAP. (RIP)
(Jan 1954 to Dec 1956)
FR. JOSEPH to OFM CAP.
(Jul 1953 to Dec 1953)
FR. LEO to OFM CAP. (RIP)
(Jan 1949 to Jan 1953)
FR. JOHN EVANGELIST-OFM
(Jul 1948 to Dec 1948)
FR. C COLLERS (RIP)
(May 1947 to Jun 1948)
FR. STANISLURS-OFM CAP.
(Sep 1946 to Apr 1947)
FR. ALOYSIUS-OFM CAP.
(Sep 1946 to Apr 1947)
FR.S,JOHN (RIP)
(Jan 1943 to Mar 1943)
FR. LEO-OFM CAP. (RIP)
(Aug 1941 to Dec 1942)
FR. BERNARDIN-OFM CAP.
(Jan 1940 to Jul 1941)